15th to 18th October 2015 at the Lake Palace, Alapuzha, Kerala State South India.

  Sponsored by   Manufacturers of Satya,
  agarbathies and insence sticks
   
For more Information :
info@seanet2015.com
 
  REGISTERED DELEGATES   V U DELEGATES
       DELEGATES DELEGATES NAME     CALL SIGN COUNTRY      DELEGATES DELEGATES NAME CALL SIGN  COUNTRY
S15/DX1 Terry Gardiner VK4ATY Australia
S15/DX2 Kathy Gardiner  SWL  Australia
S15/DX16 Richard Chappel VK8RR Australia
S15/DX17 Paula Chappel VK8ZI  Australia
S15/DX18 Godfrey K.L. Yin 9M6GY Malaysia
S15/DX19 Stella Mijol  9M6JY Malaysia
S15/DX20 Kenneth Taylor T32AZ East Kiribati
S15/DX21  Yoshiaki Mel Maruyama DU1YV Philippines
S15/DX22  Taizo Arakawa JA3AER Japan
S15/DX23 Hiroshi Shinkai     JO3TIC Japan
S15/DX24  Masami Yu JA5EVQ  Japan
S15/DX25 Abdul Rashid Sultan 9M2RS Malaysia
S15/DX26 Svetomir Cuckovic YU7SC Serbia
S15/DX27 Turid Cuckovic           YU7OIA Serbia
S15/DX28 Tokura Noriko 7K3EOP Japan
S15/DX29 Chae, Do Sook HL1KDW Korea
S15/DX30 Cho, Seung Kyu DS1BOX Korea
S15/DX31 Ponrawat Sriwattanorothai HS1XIM Thailand
S15/DX32 Kiyo Inoue JL1XWR Japan
S15/DX33 Kim Duk-Nam HL1OYF Korea
S15/DX36 Lee Fook Seng 9M2LF Malaysia
S15/DX37 Loh Soh Fun SWL Malaysia
S15/DX38 Rusli Yusof 9M2RB Malaysia
S15/DX39 Robethoh SWL Malaysia
S15/DX40 Dr. K.N. Singh 9M2KN Malaysia
S15/DX41 Jyotika Patel SWL Malaysia
S15/DX45 Rasid Sidek 9M2YRS Malaysia
S15/DX51 Othman Ismail 9M2OK Malaysia
S15/DX46 Fatimah Md. Zain SWL Malaysia
S15/DX47 Peter Jenus DJ8XW Germany
S15/DX48 Thana Jenus SWL Germany
S15/DX49 Ken Ota JM1NCA Japan
S15/DX50 Seiichi Miyamoto JE3BEQ Japan
S15/DX52 Pg. Salleh Ab Rahaman Bin Pg. Hj. Damit V85DX Brunei Darussalam
S15/DX53 Rinawaty Suzzane Ebey SWL Brunei Darussalam
S15/DX54 Haji Abu Bakar Bin Haji Ahmad V85BA Brunei Darussalam
S15/DX55 Julia Abdullah V85KH Brunei Darussalam
S15/DX61 Haji Tamat Bin Haji Lampoh V85TL Brunei Darussalam
S15/DX62 Hjh Jamaliah Binti Hj Masri V85TL Brunei Darussalam
S15/DX63 Haji Idris Bin Haji Abd Rahim V85IR Brunei Darussalam
S15/DX64 Haji Badar Bin Ajg Ali V89HB Brunei Darussalam
S15/DX65 Ak Ahmad Din Bin Pg Hj Md. Tajuddin V89MAT Brunei Darussalam
S15/DX66 Johnny Tan V85DB Brunei Darussalam
S15/DX67 Kung Fung Kiew V85BDB Brunei Darussalam
S15/DX68 Mohd Isa bin Hj Ibrahim V85MI Brunei Darussalam
S15/DX69 Jairani bte Hj Tamat SWL Brunei Darussalam
S15/DX71 Abdul Rahman Bin Hj Awg Abu Bakar V85RB Brunei Darussalam
S15/DX72 Masidaliza Binti Ahmed SWL Brunei Darussalam
S15/DX73 Ho Hong Kwon SWL Brunei Darussalam
S15/DX74 King Fung Eng SWL Brunei Darussalam
S15/DX75 Pan Guo Fu BG4ADA China
S15/DX76 Shi Ya Lin BD4DR China
S15/DX77 Xu Na Xin BG4CWR China
S15/DX78 Zhang Jie BG4DGD China
S15/DX79 Liu Zhi Chun BG4FZC China
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
     
     
     
     
 
S15/VU1 Rajaram K.N VU2KKZ Bengaluru
S15/VU2 Saravanan G VU2ETS Mysuru
S15/VU3 Peter P.J VU2PJP Palakkad
S15/VU4 Rama Raju S.N VU2RMJ Rajapalayam
S15/VU5 Shakunthala R   VU2SAK Rajapalayam
S15/VU6 Govindarajulu V VU2GVG Coimbatore
S15/VU7 Devadas K.M VU2DH Chennai
S15/VU8 Kesari M.T VU2MTK Chennai
S15/VU9 Madhukar K.R VU2MUD Bengaluru
S15/VU10 Ramaswamy V VU2SMX Bengaluru
S15/VU11 Chengappa B.B VU2GUY Kutta, Kodagu
S15/VU12 Ganesh T.S VU2TS Biligiri Rangana Betta
S15/VU13 Shaji Thattil VU3ULL Thrissur
S15/VU14 Joseph Kottooran VU2JPC Cherthala
S15/VU15 R.Suresh VU3SUU Bangalore
S15/VU16 Deepak Pathak VU2CDP Mumbai
S15/VU17 Myna Chengappa SWL Kutta
S15/VU18
Bhavya Chengappa SWL Kutta
S15/VU19
Gangu Chengappa SWL Kutta
S15/VU20 Gauru Chengappa SWL Kutta
S15/VU21 Rekha Kesari SWL Chennai