Registered Attendee

The callsign for SEANET 2009 Seoul will be

HL09SEA

  COUNTRY CALLSIGN OM/YL NAME BADGE
1 Australia VK4ATY OM John Gardiner, Terry TERRY
2 Australia VK4ATY(XYL) YL Kathryn Joan Gardiner,  KATHY
3 Australia VK4KIZ YL PAULA PAULA
4 Australia VK8RR OM RICHARD RICHARD
5 Australia VK8GW OM Gary Woods GARY
6 Brunei V85DX(V8BDS) OM AMAN Pg Salleh AB Rahaman  AMAN
7 Brunei V8BDS(XYL) YL Mdm, Rinawaty RINAWATY
8 Brunei V85BA OM Abu BAKAR Hj Ahmad ABU
9 Brunei V85KH YL Julia Abdullah JULIA
10 Brunei V85DB OM Johnny Tan JOHNNY TAN
11 Brunei V88YbS OM Hj Yacob DP Hj Sunny YACOB
12 Brunei V88HTL OM Hj Tamat Hj Lampoh TAMAT
13 Brunei V85IR OM Hj Idris Hj Abd Rahim IDRIS
14 Brunei V89HBA OM Hj Badar Ali BADAR
15 Brunei V85RA OM Abd Rahman Baker RAYMOND
16 Brunei V85RH OM A Rahman RAHMAN
17 Brunei V88ERP YL Ernie Bte Puspa ERNIE
18 Brunei V88AAV OM Mr Pg Ali Rahim Big Pg Hj Ahmad ALI RAHIM
19 Brunei V88AWJ YL Mdm Noorhayati Binti Zabidi YATI
20 Brunei V88ABF OM Januiddi Hj Mohiddin JANUIDDI
21 Brunei V89FIZ OM Abd Hafiz Junaidi HAFIZ
22 Brunei V88SSS ex V8AOO OM Mohd Saifuddin Bin Hj Mahalle SAIFUDDIN 
23 Brunei V8MDJ OM Mohd Jayah Dullah JAYAH
24 Brunei V89TEO OM Mr. Teo Soo Thiong T.S. THIONG
25 Brunei V89TEO/SWL OM Mr. Teo Soo Than T.S. THAN
26 Brunei V89DAD OM Mr. Dawai Anak Lamat` DAWAI
27 China(Shanghai) BA4HU OM Hu Songqing  
28 China(Shanghai) BD4AAQ OM Ye Xinqi  
29 China(Shanghai) BG4AAA OM Gu Anyi  
30 China(Shanghai) BG4ADA OM Pan Guofu  
31 China(Shanghai) BG4ABO OM Wang Shuxuan  
32 China(Shanghai) BG4AFD OM Wang Yong  
33 China(Shanghai) BG4AFK OM Li Zhenxi  
34 China(Shanghai) BG4GHK OM Guo Gang  
35 China(Shanghai) BG4ACQ OM Shi Hao  
36 China(Shanghai) SWL OM Wang Zhixi  
37 China(Shanghai) SWL OM Gu Chen  
38 China(Shanghai) SWL OM Chen Li  
39 Germany DL3KWF OM Zenker, Eberhard Siegfried Hubert HARDY
40 Germany DL3KWR YL ROSEL ROSEL
41 Japan 7K3EOP YL Noriko Tokura  
42 Japan JA1EYL YL Chizue Yamada CHIZUE
43 Japan JA1BRK OM Tachio Yonemura TAC
44 Japan JR1FBE YL Aoi Yonemura AOI
45 Japan JA1HHM OM Ken Nakashiba KEN
46 Japan JA1HHN OM Yoshi Shimono YOSHI
47 Japan JA1HIN OM Hiromitsu Kamei HIRO
48 Japan JA1WC OM Susumu Kubo PAT
49 Japan JA1KRM OM Masaki Hiratsuka MARTY HIRATSUKA
50 Japan KH6JA OM Izumi Soma ED
51 Japan JH1NVZ OM Kiyoshi Masuda MASUDA
52 Japan JA2KLT OM Yoshiaki Maruyama  
53 Japan JA3AA OM Isaji Shima SHIMA
54 Japan JH3AAZ OM Hiroshi Shima HIRO
55 Japan JA3AER OM Taizo Arakawa TAIZO
56 Japan JK3IYB OM Akira Nishi AKI
57 Japan JA3QUU OM Teruaki Nishima TERUAKI
58 Japan JE3BEQ OM Seiichi Miyamoto SEIICHI
59 Japan JA4HCK OM Hideo Baba HIDEO BABA
60 Japan JR3MVF YL Kyoko Miyoshi MIYO
61 Japan JO3TIC OM Hiroshi Shinkai HIROSHI
62 Japan JA4DPL OM Kohji Yoshifusa KOHJI
63 Japan JA5BM OM Nishikawa Masatoki MASA
64 Japan JA5AIL OM Hatakeyama KOMI
65 Japan JA5GSG YL Ikuko Ohmura IKU
66 Japan JA4FRV YL Tomiko Nukazawa TOMIKO
67 Japan JA5TFF OM Fujihara/Hisao HISAO
68 Japan JE5DGG(JA5TFF/XYL) YL Fujihara/Machiko MACHIKO
69 Japan JA8RUZ(KH2Y) OM Toshikazu Kawanishi TOSHI
70 Japan SWL YL Akiko Zamoto AKIKO
71 Japan JK1KHT OM Yoshikatsu Kiba YOSHI
72 Japan JS1RFR YL Miyoko Kiba MIYOKO
73 Japan JA9AA OM Kiichi Emma EMMAI
74 Japan JA9AG OM Yutaka Yoshii YUTAKA
75 Japan JH1BXR OM Minoru Sekiguchi MINORU
76 Japan JH3EZD OM Kenji Itoh  
77 Japan JJ1XQP OM Nishiura, Toshikiyo TOSHI
78 Malaysia 9M2CCO/HL1/AB3IP OM Chow Chee Onn DR CHOW CO
79 Malaysia 9W2QC/HL1/WQ2C OM Sion Chow Qi Chao SION CHOW
80 Malaysia 9W2MAH YL Mah Bee Gaik KATHLEEN
81 Malaysia 9M2KN OM KWNWAL NAIN SINGH DR KEN
82 Malaysia 9M2KN/XYL YL Jyotika Patel JYOTIKA
83 Malaysia 9M2KN(SWL) YL Diana  DIANA
84 Malaysia 9M6DJC OM Chris CHRISTINE KONG
85 Malaysia 9M6FAN OM FAEZ AINSTEIN BIN NORDIN FAEZ
86 Malaysia 9M6TW OM James Bin gatidis JAMES
87 Malaysia 9M6TW(SWL) OM Matuzal Timbuong MATUZAL
88 Malaysia 9M6GY OM Godfrey Yin Kien-Len GODFREY
89 Malaysia 9M6JY YL Stella Mijol STELLA
90 Malaysia 9W2PD OM Rabindra Harichandra RAVIN
91 Malaysia 9W2PD/XYL YL Lynnsley rabindra LYNN
92 Malaysia 9W6YAM OM Weng Kiong  
93 Singapore 9V1PH OM Alexander Paul Hunter PAUL
94 Switzerland HB9DKZ OM HANS Voegeli Hans-Juerg HANS
95 Thailand HS1XIM OM Ponwat Sriwattanarothai PONWAT
96 Thailand HS0ZHM/KI6GIG OM Greg Lee  
97 Thailand HS0ZHM/KI6GIG/XYL YL    
98 USA AI6V OM Carl David Cook CARL
99 USA AI6YL YL Sue Ann Cook SUE
100 USA K3ZO OM Alfred Albert Laun, III FRED LAUN
101 USA K3ZO(XYL) YL Somporn Laun SOMPORN
102 USA HL1/WX8C OM Harry  HARRY
103 Korea 6K2CBA YL Kim, Sang Hwa  
104 Korea 6K2DFC YL Choi, Eun Sook  
105 Korea 6K2DNT OM Lee, Kyu Hong  
106 Korea 6K2GSG OM Cha, Sang Won  
107 Korea 6K5URW OM Lee, Bum Seok  
108 Korea 6K5WOB OM Ahn, Ho Chol  
109 Korea DS1AYB OM Kim, Jin Young  
110 Korea DS1BHS YL Lee, Mi Ae  
111 Korea DS1BOX OM Cho, Seung Kyu  
112 Korea DS1CBQ OM    
113 Korea DS1EIW OM Kim, Won Bae  
114 Korea DS1EST YL Lee, Su Jin  
115 Korea DS1GDN OM Lee, Woo Hyung  
116 Korea DS1JDM YL Lee, Young suk  
117 Korea DS1JDN YL Lee, Seung Ha  
118 Korea DS1HBM YL Kim, Bong Ki  
119 Korea DS1IRE OM    
120 Korea DS1IYN OM Yoo, Hyong Ryul  
121 Korea DS1IYZ YL Lee, Sun Yi  
122 Korea DS1KFG OM    
123 Korea DS1MYM OM Kin, Jong Ho  
124 Korea DS1NDX OM    
125 Korea DS1NFL YL Shin, Myong Sook  
126 Korea DS1NFK OM Kim, Dong Hyuk  
127 Korea DS1OBL YL Lee, Kyong Hwa  
128 Korea DS1OLH OM Yu, Bu Won  
129 Korea DS1OLT OM Oh, Han Yoon  
130 Korea DS1OYR OM Jeong, Seop  
131 Korea DS1PIO OM    
132 Korea DS1PLF YL    
133 Korea DS1PLL OM Chai, Du Seok  
134 Korea DS1QDB YL Jin, Mi Sook  
135 Korea DS1QMU OM    
136 Korea DS1QQN OM Yun, Du Joong  
137 Korea DS1RIZ OM    
138 Korea DS1RLK OM Sin, Sang Dae  
139 Korea DS2AIC YL Kim, bok Hee  
140 Korea DS2BWU OM Oh, Je Taek  
141 Korea DS1CCC OM Kim, Won Kyu  
142 Korea DS2CEK YL Pak, Jeong Soon  
143 Korea DS2CEL OM Han, Sang Man  
144 Korea DS2CFQ YL Nam, Hyon Ok  
145 Korea DS2CQK OM Pak, Seong Seok  
146 Korea DS2CUF OM    
147 Korea DS2DBM YL Baek, Jong sook  
148 Korea DS2EHD OM Pak, Sang Bok  
149 Korea DS2HTR OM Kim, Hyong Soo  
150 Korea DS2IBV YL Lee, Myong Hee  
151 Korea DS2INX YL Byon, Suk Ja  
152 Korea DS2JMS OM Oh, Heon Joon  
153 Korea DS2NIF YL Pak, Hee Sun  
154 Korea DS2NXS YL Yu, Young sim  
155 Korea DS2TTE YL Nam, Kyong Nyo  
156 Korea DS3MFA YL Shin, Eun Hee  
157 Korea DS4QGC YL Pak, Mi Mi  
158 Korea DS5BXB YL Kang, Mi rae  
159 Korea HL1ACW OM Kim, Sang Il  
160 Korea HL1ALA OM Ahn, Seung Woong  
161 Korea HL1AQ OM Pak, Song Keun  
162 Korea HL1AQQ OM Rhee, Joong Geun  
163 Korea HL1AUX OM Kim, sil  
164 Korea HL1BBG OM Kim, Il Bu  
165 Korea HL1BX OM Seo,  Jung Uck  
166 Korea HL1DK OM Lee, Nam Kyu  
167 Korea HL1FB OM Lee, Yong Seok  
168 Korea HL1IE OM Lee, Kwang Yong  
169 Korea HL1IFM OM Pak, Young Soon  
170 Korea HL1IWD OM Lee, Sung Ki  
171 Korea KI6SNP (HL1IWD/XYL YL Kim, Hye Won  
172 Korea HL1IWW OM Yoo, Man Gil  
173 Korea HL1KBL YL Ahn, Hyon Sook  
174 Korea HL1KDK OM Kang, Duk Keun  
175 Korea HL1KDW YL Chae, Do Sook  
176 Korea HL1KIS OM Lee, Yang Hyon  
177 Korea HL1KJU OM Pak, Sang duck  
178 Korea HL1LAV YL Kim, Hae Ok  
179 Korea HL1LBW YL Song, Ae Ran  
180 Korea HL1MSE OM Yoo, Il Keul  
181 Korea HL1MSF YL Nam, Woo Jong  
182 Korea HL1OYE OM Lee, Man Hyong  
183 Korea HL1OYF OM Kim, Duck Nam  
184 Korea HL1OZS OM Pak, Min Seon  
185 Korea HL1SRJ YL Kwon, Young Ok  
186 Korea HL1TMF OM    
187 Korea HL1TVA OM Ahn, Bong Seop  
188 Korea HL1VJ OM Ko, Eun  
189 Korea HL1XP OM Jeon, Sung Tae  
190 Korea HL2AGG OM Han, Jong Hoon  
191 Korea HL2AKB OM Ham, Young Man  
192 Korea HL2AWO OM Kim, Kwang Seok  
193 Korea HL2DBE OM Ji, Chan Soo  
194 Korea HL2DBF YL Kang, Sun Ja  
195 Korea HL2KDN YL Yun, In Sook  
196 Korea HL2MTD YL Ahn, Byong Nam  
197 Korea HL2NW OM Chong, Kil Yong  
198 Korea HL2OHS OM Bae, Won Il  
199 Korea HL2OLO OM Jang, Chi Yong  
200 Korea HL2OUK OM Na, Sang Il  
201 Korea HL2OWK OM Kim, Jeong Woong  
202 Korea HL2OWL,  YL Kim, Mi Ra  
203 Korea HL2PM OM Bae, Jong Seung  
204 Korea HL2TBJ YL Lee, Eun Kyong  
205 Korea HL2TCY OM Choi, Jae Myong  
206 Korea HL2UP OM Shin, Tae Chun  
207 Korea HL2WQW YL Cho, Chun Mae  
208 Korea HL5AP OM Cho, Byong Joo  
209 Korea HL5NPM YL Choi, Sang Sun  
210 Korea HL5PMM OM Kim, Jin Kwang  
211 Korea HL5PMN YL Kim, Tae Sook  
212 Korea HL5YJV YL Shin, Jeong Sook  
213 Korea SWL YL Kim, Hoe Nam  
214 Korea SWL YL Kim, Ye Myong  

Up The Program The Contest Registration Form Attendee Greetings from Chae

Up